Team Member Profiles:

Brooke Addison - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Brooke Addison

Home Town: Mt. Hope, WI

Program Early Childhood Education

Jessica Anderson - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Jessica Anderson

Home Town: Platteville, WI

Program Agribusiness- Science & Technology

Taylor Bangert - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Taylor Bangert

Home Town: Richland Center, WI

Program IT- Network Specialist

Devin Blume - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Devin Blume

Home Town: Dodgeville, WI

Program Nursing

Joe Crook - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Joe Crook

Home Town: Spring Green, WI

Program Welding

Dalton Dobbs - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Dalton Dobbs

Home Town: Richland Center, WI

Program Welding

Ben Fettkether - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Ben Fettkether

Home Town: Volga, IA

Program Instrumentation & Controls Technology

Dalton Gardner - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Dalton Gardner

Home Town: Lancaster, WI

Program Electrical Power Distribution

Josh Gher - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Josh Gher

Home Town: Hillpoint, WI

Program Electromechanical Technology

Ean Goll - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Ean Goll

Home Town: North Freedom, WI

Program Agribusiness Science & Technology

Cameron Haas - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Cameron Haas

Home Town: Hillsboro, WI

Program Farm Operations Management

Gavin Hintz - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Gavin Hintz

Home Town: Sparta, WI

Program Ag Power

Kaleb Johnston - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Kaleb Johnston

Home Town: Dodgeville, WI

Program Business Management

Garret Kreul - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Garret Kreul

Home Town: Cottage Grove, WI

Program Electrical Power Distribution

Bryenna Kuhn - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Bryenna Kuhn

Home Town: Oconomowoc, WI

Program Cosmetology

Matthew Leeser - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Matthew Leeser

Home Town: Fennimore, WI

Program Electromechanical Technology

Aidan Morrow - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Aidan Morrow

Home Town: Mt. Hope, WI

Program Farm Operations Management

Matt Morrow - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Matt Morrow

Home Town: Mt. Hope, WI

Program Farm Operations Management

Tierahe Ostrander - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Tierahe Ostrander

Home Town: Prairie du Chien, WI

Program Medical Assistant

Quintin Peasall - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Quintin Peasall

Home Town: Loganville, WI

Program Welding

Michael Ruiter - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Michael Ruiter

Home Town: Leavenworth, KS

Program Criminal Justice

Kelly Schuler - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Kelly Schuler

Home Town: Beetown, WI

Program Business Management

Andrey Shirboun - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Andrey Shirboun

Home Town: Farmersburg, IA

Program Agribusiness Science & Technology

Cameron Steyer - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Cameron Steyer

Home Town: Soldiers Grove, WI

Program Welding

Sam Streif - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Sam Streif

Home Town: Lancaster, WI

Program Agribusiness Science & Technology

Seth Wohlrab - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Seth Wohlrab

Home Town: Elroy, WI

Program Farm Operations Management

Cody Wolter - Southwest Tech Trapshooting Team

Cody Wolter

Home Town: Black River Falls, WI

Program Farm Operations Management- Dairy